Zeitplan 29. Mai

StartzeitVereinDisziplinPlatz
9:18Glattfelden DTV STV AktiveFTAFTA – 1
9:24Wil STV ZH AktiveSRGETU – 3
9:30Birmensdorf TV STV MixedFTAFTA – 1
9:36Lufingen TV STV AktiveGKGETU – 2
9:42Weiningen TV AktiveSRGETU – 3
9:47Egg TV STV AktiveFTAFTA – 1
9:47Mönchaltorf TV AktiveSSBGETU – 1
9:59Bülach TV STV AktiveGYMOHGym/Aero – 1
10:06Seebach Turnverein AktiveSSBGETU – 1
10:11Niederhasli DR STV AktivGKGETU – 2
10:11Regensdorf TV STV AktiveFTAFTA – 1
10:18Bassersdorf TV AktiveSRGETU – 3
10:18Zürich Altstetten STV AktiveGYMOHGym/Aero – 1
10:30Wil STV ZH AktiveGKGETU – 2
10:36Engstringen STV AktiveFTAFTA – 1
10:36Kloten STV AktiveSRGETU – 3
10:36Lufingen TV STV AktiveGYMOHGym/Aero – 1
10:42Rafz STV AktiveSPGETU – 1
10:54Bülach TV STV AktiveSRGETU – 3
11:00Weiningen TV AktiveSPGETU – 1
11:06Mönchaltorf TV AktiveFTAFTA – 1
11:12Egg TV STV AktiveGYMOHGym/Aero – 1
11:24Bassersdorf TV AktiveFTAFTA – 1
11:24Regensdorf TV STV AktiveGKGETU – 2
11:29Seebach Turnverein AktiveGYMOHGym/Aero – 1
11:36Glattfelden DTV STV AktiveSSBGETU – 1
11:36Niederhasli DR STV AktivFTAFTA – 1
11:48Wil STV ZH AktiveTAeGym/Aero – 1
11:48Birmensdorf TV STV MixedREGETU – 3
11:53Lufingen TV STV AktiveSSBGETU – 1
12:06Niederweningen Sportverein AktiveTAeGym/Aero – 1
12:12Kloten STV AktiveSPGETU – 1
12:12Otelfingen TV STV AktiveFTAFTA – 1
12:24Egg TV STV AktiveGYMOHGym/Aero – 1
12:24Regensdorf TV STV AktiveREGETU – 3
12:30Bülach TV STV AktiveBAGETU – 1
12:36Engstringen STV AktiveGKGETU – 2
12:42Hüntwangen TV aktiveGYMOHGym/Aero – 1
12:48Glattfelden DTV STV AktiveAerobic PaareGym/Aero – 1
12:54Rümlang STV AktiveGKGETU – 2
12:59Weiningen TV AktiveTAeGym/Aero – 1
13:18Watt Turnverein FrauenTAeGym/Aero – 1
13:30Bülach TV STV AktiveGKGETU – 2
13:36Seebach Turnverein AktiveGYMOHGym/Aero – 1
13:42Lufingen TV STV AktiveBAGETU – 1
13:48Hüntwangen TV aktiveGKGETU – 2
13:54Egg TV STV AktiveTAeGym/Aero – 1
14:00Rümlang STV AktiveBAGETU – 1
14:06Weiningen TV AktiveGKGETU – 2
14:12Bülach TV STV AktiveFTAFTA – 1
14:12Glattfelden DTV STV AktiveGYMOHGym/Aero – 1
14:18Niederhasli DR STV AktivSSBGETU – 1
14:24Otelfingen TV STV AktiveGKGETU – 2
14:29Engstringen STV AktiveTAeGym/Aero – 1
14:29Watt Turnverein FrauenFTAFTA – 1
14:36Seebach Turnverein AktiveGPO2Gym/Aero – 1
14:41Seebach Turnverein AktiveGKGETU – 2
14:48Weiningen 35+TAeGym/Aero – 1
14:54Niederweningen Sportverein AktiveSSBGETU – 1
15:00Seebach Turnverein AktiveGEO2Gym/Aero – 1
15:06Rümlang STV AktiveTAeGym/Aero – 1
15:12Glattfelden DTV STV AktiveGEO2Gym/Aero – 1
15:18Hochfelden TV AktiveFTAFTA – 1
15:24Niederhasli DR STV AktivTAeGym/Aero – 1
15:30Seebach Turnverein AktiveGEO2Gym/Aero – 1
15:36Rafz STV AktiveBOGETU – 1
15:42Otelfingen TV STV AktiveTAeGym/Aero – 1
15:48Seebach Turnverein AktiveGEO2Gym/Aero – 1
15:48Lufingen TV STV AktiveFTAFTA – 1
15:54Kloten STV AktiveBOGETU – 1
15:59Weiningen TV JugendTAeGym/Aero – 1
17:30Rangverkündigung